Thursday - Friday - Saturday - Sunday
MAP
Day  ↓ Time  ↓ Artist  ↓ Stage  ↓
Fri 11:30 AM -12:30 Ozomatli Hangout
Fri 11:45 AM -12:30 Empires BMI
Fri 11:45 AM -12:30 heRobust Boom Boom
Fri 12:30-1:30 Allen Stone Chevy
Fri 12:30-1:30 Black Lips Palladia
Fri 1:30-2:30 Balkan Beat Box Hangout
Fri 1:30-2:30 RAC Boom Boom
Fri 1:45-2:30 Bronze Radio Return BMI
Fri 2:30-3:45 Ingrid Michaelson Chevy
Fri 2:30-3:45 Valerie June Palladia
Fri 3:45-4:45 Claude VonStroke Boom Boom
Fri 3:45-4:45 Dawes Hangout
Fri 4:00-4:45 BMI Winner BMI
Fri 5:00-6:15 1975 Palladia
Fri 5:00-6:15 Wiz Khalifa Chevy
Fri 6:15-7:30 Childish Gambino Boom Boom
Fri 6:15-7:30 Gary Clark Jr. Hangout
Fri 6:30-7:30 Wild Cub BMI
Fri 7:30-8:45 Conor Oberst Palladia
Fri 7:30-8:45 Queens of the Stone Age Chevy
Fri 9:00-11:00 Black Keys Hangout
Fri 9:00-11:00 STS9 Boom Boom
Sat 11:30-12:00 Daedelus Boom Boom
Sat 11:30-12:30 RDGLDGRN Hangout
Sat 11:45-12:30 Desert Noises BMI
Sat 12:30-1:30 Diarrhea Planet Palladia
Sat 12:30-1:30 Little Green Cars Chevy
Sat 12:45-1:30 Black Cadillacs Red Bull
Sat 1:30-2:30 NEEDTOBREATHE Hangout
Sat 1:30-2:30 Robert De Long Boom Boom
Sat 1:45-2:30 Shakey Graves BMI
Sat 2:30-3:30 ALO Palladia
Sat 2:30-3:30 Tegan & Sara Chevy
Sat 2:45-3:30 Electric Sons Red Bull
Sat 3:30-4:45 Amos Lee Hangout
Sat 3:30-4:45 Tommy Trash Boom Boom
Sat 3:45-4:45 Lonely Biscuits BMI
Sat 4:45-6:00 Matt & Kim Chevy
Sat 4:45-6:00 Moon Taxi Red Bull
Sat 4:45-6:00 Trombone Shorty Palladia
Sat 6:00-7:15 Bloody Beatroots Boom Boom
Sat 6:00-7:15 Modest Mouse Hangout
Sat 6:00-7:15 Wild Belle BMI
Sat 7:15-8:45 Chance the Rapper Red Bull
Sat 7:15-8:45 Fitz & Tantrums Palladia
Sat 7:15-8:45 Flaming Lips Chevy
Sat 8:45-10:30 Pretty Lights Boom Boom
Sat 9:00-11:00 Killers Hangout
Sun 11:30 AM-12:30 Caked Up Boom Boom
Sun 11:45AM -12:30 Dugas BMI
Sun 11:45AM-12:30 Reach Beach Hangout
Sun 12:30-1:30 Blackberry Smoke Chevy
Sun 12:30-1:30 Tom Odell Palladia
Sun 12:45-1:30 Bagheera Red Bull
Sun 1:30-2:30 Mimiosa Boom Boom
Sun 1:30-2:30 Soja Hangout
Sun 1:45-2:30 Ethan Tucker BMI
Sun 2:30-3:45 Los Lobos Chevy
Sun 2:30-3:45 Reignwolf Palladia
Sun 2:45-3:45 Le1f Red Bull
Sun 3:45-5:00 Boyz Noise Boom Boom
Sun 3:45-5:00 Capital Cities Hangout
Sun 4:00-5:00 Wans BMI
Sun 5:00-6:15 Bastille Palladia
Sun 5:00-6:15 Portugal. The Man Chevy
Sun 5:00-6:15 Tontons Red Bull
Sun 6:15-7:30 Avett Bros. Hangout
Sun 6:15-7:30 St. Paul & the Broken Bones BMI
Sun 6:15-7:30 Zedd Boom Boom
Sun 7:30-09:00 Jack Johnson Chevy
Sun 7:30-8:45 AndrewWK Palladia
Sun 7:30-8:45 Mystery Skulls Red Bull
Sun 9:00-11:00 OutKast Hangout
Thu 4:00-04:45 Go Down Moses Palladia
Thu 4:15-04:45 Magic Man Red Bull
Thu 4:45-05:30 Classixx Live Boom Boom
Thu 5:30-06:15 Bleachers Palladia
Thu 5:30-06:15 Jamestown Revival Red Bull
Thu 6:15-07pm Bonobo DJ Boom Boom
Thu 7:00-8:00 Bombay Bicycle Club Red Bull
Thu 7:00-8pm Iron & Wine Palladia
Thu 8:00-09:00 Danny Brown Boom Boom
Thu 9:00-10 Wolf Mother Palladia
Thu 9:00-10:00 Dumpstaphunk Red Bull
Thu 10:00-11:00 Girl Talk Boom Boom