May 192011
 


DAY







 

Time Has


Come Today
92zew.net – @zewradio


Q Brothers Fri Kids Stage 1:15 – 1:40
Cas Haley Fri Grooveshark Stage 1:15 – 2:15
Kristy Lee Fri Hangout Stage 1:15 – 2:15
Karl Denson\’s Tiny Universe Fri Boom Boom Room 1:30 – 2:30
Baby Grands Fri Kids Stage 2:15 – 2:40
Brandi Carlile Fri Surf Style Stage 2:15 – 3:30
Easy Star All Stars Fri Grooveshark Stage 2:45 – 3:45
Jambo Fri Kids Stage 3:30 – 4:00
Beats Antique Fri Boom Boom Room 3:30 – 4:30
Honey Island Swamp Band Fri Shaka Island 4:30 – 5:30
Soja Fri Grooveshark Stage 4:30 – 5:45
Grace Potter & the Nocturnals Fri Surf Style Stage 4:30 – 5:45
Bassnectar Fri Boom Boom Room 5:45 – 7:00
Umphrey\’s McGee Fri Hangout Stage 3:30 – 4:45
Warren Haynes Band Fri Hangout Stage 5:45 – 7:00
Greensky Bluegrass Fri Shaka Island 6:00 – 7:00
Soundtribe Sector 9 Fri Grooveshark Stage 7:00 – 8:30
My Morning Jacket Fri Surf Style Stage 7:00 – 8:30
Railroad Earth Fri Shaka Island 7:30 – 8:30
Widespread Panic Fri Hangout Stage 8:30 – 11:00
Bassnectar w/Beats Antique Fri Late Night Show

Rich Aucoin Sat Boom Boom Room 11:15 – 12:30
Mariachi El Bronx Sat Hangout Stage 11:30 – 12:30
Jambo Sat Kids Stage 12:00 – 12:25
Medeski Martin & Wood Sat Surf Style Stage 12:30 – 1:30
Civil Twilight Sat Grooveshark Stage 12:30 – 1:30
Lunch Money Sat Kids Stage 1:00 – 1:25
Xavier Rudd Sat Boom Boom Room 1:30 – 2:30
Slightly Stoopid Sat Hangout Stage 1:30 – 2:30
Baby Grands Sat Kids Stage 2:00 – 2:25
Dead Confederate Sat Grooveshark Stage 2:30 – 3:30
Minus the Bear Sat Surf Style Stage 2:30 – 3:30
Peter Distefano & Tor Sat Kids Stage 3:00 – 3:25
Big Gigantic Sat Boom Boom Room 3:30 – 4:30
Cee Lo Green Sat Hangout Stage 3:30 – 4:30
School of Rock Allstars Sat Kids Stage 3:45 – 4:15
Verve Pipe Sat Kids Stage 4:30 – 5:00
Khris Royal & Dark Matter Sat Grooveshark Stage 4:30 – 5:45
Primus Sat Surf Style Stage 4:30 – 5:45
Jon Black Sat Shaka Island 5:45 – 6:45
Pretty Lights Sat Boom Boom Room 5:45 – 7:15
Pretty Lights w/Guests Sat Boom Boom Room 5:45 – 7:15
Avett Brothers Sat Hangout Stage 5:45 – 7:15
Flaming Lips Sat Surf Style Stage 7:15 – 8:45
Rival Sons Sat Shaka Island 7:20 – 8:30
Motorhead Sat Grooveshark Stage 7:30 – 8:30
Foo Fighters Sat Hangout Stage 8:45 – 11:00
Jonathan Tyler & Northern Lights Sun Boom Boom Room 11:15 – 12:15
Roman Street Sun Grooveshark Stage 11:15 – 12:00
Portugal The Man Sun Surf Style Stage 11:30 – 12:45
DJ Jimmy Boom Boom Sun Kids Stage 12:00 – 12:25
Old Crow Medicine Show Sun Boom Boom Room 12:45 – 2:00
Truth & Salvage Co Sun Grooveshark Stage 12:45 – 1:30
Keller Williams sun Hangout Stage 12:45 – 2:00
Jonathan Tyler & Northern Lights Sun Boom Boom Room 11:15 – 12:15
School of Rock AllStars Sun Kids Stage 1:00 – 1:30
Michael Franti Sun Kids Stage 1:30 – 2:00
Q Brothers Sun Kids Stage 2:00 – 2:30
JJ Grey & Mofro Sun Grooveshark Stage 2:00 – 3:15
Matisyahu Sun Surf Style Stage 2:00 – 3:15
Peter Distefano & Tor Sun Kids Stage 3:00 – 3:25
Drive By Truckers Sun Boom Boom Room 3:15 – 4:30
Amos Lee Sun Hangout Stage 3:15 – 4:30
Lunch Money Sun Kids Stage 3:45 – 4:00
Keller Williams Sun Kids Stage 4:00 – 4:15
Verve Pipe Sun Kids Stage 4:30 – 5:00
Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue Sun Grooveshark Stage 4:30 – 6:00
Ween Sun Surf Style Stage 4:30 – 6:00
A Thousand Horses Sun Shaka Island 6:00 – 7:00
Girl Talk Sun Boom Boom Room 6:00 – 7:30
Michael Franti & Spearhead Sun Hangout Stage 6:00 – 7:30
Galactic Sun Grooveshark Stage 7:30 – 8:45
Black Keys Sun Surf Style Stage 7:30 – 9:00
Justin Townes Earle Sun Shaka Island 7:45 – 8:45
Paul Simon Sun Hangout Stage 9:00 – 11:00
Tony Klifton & the Katrina Kiss My Ass Orchestra w/Guests Sun Late Night Show

Powered by Facebook Comments

 May 19, 2011  Posted by on May 19, 2011 Hangout Festival, Zew News

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.